THE SCOTTISH HIGHLAND FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Choose Season:


Choose Competition:

League Table - Press & Journal Highland League - 2013/2014 Season
 PosPWDLGFGAGDP
Brora Rangers FC13229211201510589
Inverurie Loco Works FC232235494355974
Nairn County FC333233784384672
Formartine United FC432225586335371
Fraserburgh FC533222983424168
Deveronvale FC632185962431959
Forres Mechanics FC7331561266481851
Buckie Thistle FC832131095446849
Cove Rangers FC9311371180572346
Wick Academy FC10311371173502346
Clachnacuddin FC1131126136059142
Turriff United FC1232125155755241
Huntly FC133397175481-2734
Keith FC143282224694-4826
Lossiemouth FC153348213490-5620
Strathspey Thistle FC1632332625104-7912
Rothes FC1733332734133-9912
Fort William FC1829142428117-897