THE SCOTTISH HIGHLAND FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Choose Season:


Choose Competition:

League Table - Press & Journal Highland League - 2013/2014 Season
 PosPWDLGFGAGDP
Brora Rangers FC13128211151310286
Inverurie Loco Works FC230224489325770
Nairn County FC332223781384369
Formartine United FC430214581305167
Fraserburgh FC532212980404065
Deveronvale FC631185861402159
Forres Mechanics FC7321551264461850
Wick Academy FC8301371072472546
Buckie Thistle FC93012994845345
Cove Rangers FC10291261172531942
Clachnacuddin FC1131126136059142
Turriff United FC1231124155654240
Huntly FC133397175481-2734
Keith FC143082204486-4226
Lossiemouth FC153348213490-5620
Strathspey Thistle FC1632332625104-7912
Rothes FC1732332634130-9612
Fort William FC1827142224106-827