THE SCOTTISH HIGHLAND FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Choose Season:


Choose Competition:

League Table - Press & Journal Highland League - 2013/2014 Season
 PosPWDLGFGAGDP
Brora Rangers FC13128211151310286
Inverurie Loco Works FC231234492335973
Nairn County FC333233784384672
Formartine United FC431224584315370
Fraserburgh FC533222983424168
Deveronvale FC632185962431959
Forres Mechanics FC7321551264461850
Buckie Thistle FC83113995345848
Wick Academy FC9311371173502346
Cove Rangers FC10301361178552345
Clachnacuddin FC1131126136059142
Turriff United FC1231124155654240
Huntly FC133397175481-2734
Keith FC143282224694-4826
Lossiemouth FC153348213490-5620
Strathspey Thistle FC1632332625104-7912
Rothes FC1733332734133-9912
Fort William FC1828142326112-867