THE SCOTTISH HIGHLAND FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Choose Season:


Choose Competition:

League Table - Press & Journal Highland League - 2014/2015 Season
 PosPWDLGFGAGDP 
Brora Rangers FC13127401271311485 
Turriff United FC230242482354771 *
Wick Academy FC330202883374662 
Fraserburgh FC432188687434462 
Cove Rangers FC529186585374860 
Formartine United FC630186677512660 
Inverurie Loco Works FC7311831086464057 
Nairn County FC8291631081344751 
Forres Mechanics FC9301631164511351 
Buckie Thistle FC1032145136861747 
Clachnacuddin FC1132123175974-1539 
Deveronvale FC123197154876-2834 
Fort William FC132562173371-3820 
Keith FC142962213889-5120 
Huntly FC153355233798-6120 
Lossiemouth FC1630422441100-5914 
Strathspey Thistle FC1729352133109-7614 
Rothes FC1831242528132-10410 
* Deductions
Turriff United deducted 3 points for playing an ineligible player