THE SCOTTISH HIGHLAND FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Choose Season:


Choose Competition:

League Table - Press & Journal Highland League - 2014/2015 Season
 PosPWDLGFGAGDP 
Brora Rangers FC13329401321311991 
Turriff United FC233262588394977 *
Cove Rangers FC332207595395667 
Formartine United FC433197784572764 
Wick Academy FC531203884384663 
Fraserburgh FC632188687434462 
Inverurie Loco Works FC7331931190504060 
Forres Mechanics FC8331831268551357 
Nairn County FC9321731285404554 
Buckie Thistle FC1033145146966347 
Clachnacuddin FC1133133176174-1342 
Deveronvale FC123298155078-2835 
Keith FC133272234094-5423 
Fort William FC142963204184-4321 
Lossiemouth FC1533622548104-5620 
Huntly FC163355233798-6120 
Strathspey Thistle FC1731352335118-8314 
Rothes FC1832252532136-10411 
* Deductions
Turriff United deducted 3 points for playing an ineligible player