THE SCOTTISH HIGHLAND FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Choose Season:


Choose Competition:

League Table - Press & Journal Highland League - 2014/2015 Season
 PosPWDLGFGAGDP 
Brora Rangers FC13430401341312194 
Turriff United FC234272590405080 *
Cove Rangers FC333217599396070 
Wick Academy FC432213888414766 
Formartine United FC534197885592664 
Inverurie Loco Works FC6342031193514263 
Fraserburgh FC733188788464262 
Forres Mechanics FC8341831371591257 
Nairn County FC9331731386424454 
Buckie Thistle FC1034155147166550 
Clachnacuddin FC1134143176374-1145 
Deveronvale FC123399155078-2836 
Keith FC133373234094-5424 
Lossiemouth FC1434722550105-5523 
Fort William FC153063214188-4721 
Huntly FC1634552437100-6320 
Strathspey Thistle FC1732352435120-8514 
Rothes FC1833252632138-10611 
* Deductions
Turriff United deducted 3 points for playing an ineligible player