THE SCOTTISH HIGHLAND FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Choose Season:


Choose Competition:

League Table - Press & Journal Highland League - 2013/2014 Season
 PosPWDLGFGAGDP
Brora Rangers FC13128211151310286
Inverurie Loco Works FC231234492335973
Nairn County FC332223781384369
Formartine United FC430214581305167
Fraserburgh FC532212980404065
Deveronvale FC632185962431959
Forres Mechanics FC7321551264461850
Buckie Thistle FC83113995345848
Wick Academy FC9301371072472546
Cove Rangers FC10291261172531942
Clachnacuddin FC1131126136059142
Turriff United FC1231124155654240
Huntly FC133397175481-2734
Keith FC143182214491-4726
Lossiemouth FC153348213490-5620
Strathspey Thistle FC1632332625104-7912
Rothes FC1732332634130-9612
Fort William FC1827142224106-827