THE SCOTTISH HIGHLAND FOOTBALL LEAGUE

Choose Season:


Choose Competition:

League Table - Press & Journal Highland League - 2014/2015 Season
 PosPWDLGFGAGDP 
Brora Rangers FC13026401251211382 
Turriff United FC229242381334871 *
Fraserburgh FC332188687434462 
Wick Academy FC429192876373959 
Cove Rangers FC528176582354757 
Inverurie Loco Works FC6311831086464057 
Formartine United FC729176674512357 
Nairn County FC828163979314851 
Forres Mechanics FC9291531162501248 
Buckie Thistle FC1031135136660644 
Clachnacuddin FC1131123165971-1239 
Deveronvale FC123097144774-2734 
Fort William FC132562173371-3820 
Keith FC142962213889-5120 
Huntly FC153254233697-6119 
Lossiemouth FC162942234098-5814 
Strathspey Thistle FC1728342132108-7613 
Rothes FC1830242428125-9710 
* Deductions
Turriff United deducted 3 points for playing an ineligible player